- Home
- Streetwear And Concept Kits
Streetwear And Concept Kits
Football-inspired streetwear and concept kits — Browse streetwear and concept designs inspired by football culture, from everyday pieces to imaginative kit-style creations.
Some designs are independent concepts rather than officially issued team shirts. Each product page explains what the item is and shows the actual design.
£75.00
*NWT* Guinness Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x75 (60cm (23.6" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - Brand - SKU...
£75.00Metallica 1996/ Special Edition - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric feel. A few bobbles to the front an...
£99.00Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - NWTNWTBrand - SKU: 004837 You'll r...
£499.00Classic Fs Sweatshirt - S
£20.00
Classic Fs Sweatshirt - S
Size - S51cm (20.1" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£20.00Team Pepsi 1997/ Generation Next Football Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour...
£89.00Adidas Goalkeeper Template Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Adidas Goalkeeper Template Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODVibrant colour, fabric feel and sponso...
£87.50£125.00Pepsi Beckham #7 2022/ Football Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour,...
£99.00Nike 90s Goalkeeper Shirt - M
Size - M56cm (22.0" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour...
£89.00Pepsi #10 90s - XL
£145.00
Pepsi #10 90s - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colou...
£145.00Chicago Bulls Rodman #91 1997/98 - L
Size - L61cm (24.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour...
£125.00Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
£349.30
£499.00
Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
Size - M57cm (22.4" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour,...
£349.30£499.00Ajax 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Ajax 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELL...
£87.50£125.00Ajax 1995/96 Home Shirt - XXL
£87.50
£125.00
Ajax 1995/96 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXLRegular fit.64cm (25.2" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£87.50£125.00Ac Milan 1989/90 Home Shirt - L
£174.30
£249.00
Ac Milan 1989/90 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPrsi...
£174.30£249.00Mexico 1996/98 Away Shirt - XL
£192.50
£275.00
Mexico 1996/98 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExc...
£192.50£275.00Mexico 1999/00 Reynoso #18 Away Shirt - Player Issue - XL
£349.30
£499.00
Mexico 1999/00 Reynoso #18 Away Shirt - Player Issue - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 81cm (31.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTMin...
£349.30£499.00Palace X Adidas Away Shirt - L
£132.30
£189.00
Palace X Adidas Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTNWOTBrand...
£132.30£189.00Adidas Original Adicolor Heritage L/S - XL
£34.30
£49.00
Adidas Original Adicolor Heritage L/S - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTNWOTBran...
£34.30£49.00Atlético De Madrid 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
£122.50
£175.00
Atlético De Madrid 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£122.50£175.00Umbro Long Sleeve Shirt - XL
£34.30
£49.00
Umbro Long Sleeve Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£34.30£49.00Atlético De Madrid 1998/99 Away Shirt - L
£139.30
£199.00
Atlético De Madrid 1998/99 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£139.30£199.00Inter Milan 1992/94 Home Shirt - XL
£83.30
£119.00
Inter Milan 1992/94 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOOD...
£83.30£119.002021/21 Supreme Emilio Pucci Jersey - L
£132.30
£189.00
2021/21 Supreme Emilio Pucci Jersey - L
Size - LRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£132.30£189.00Atlético De Madrid 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
£122.50
£175.00
Atlético De Madrid 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - L Regular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£122.50£175.00Inter Milan 1991/92 Sweat Top - XS
£104.30
£149.00
Inter Milan 1991/92 Sweat Top - XS
Size - XSRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£104.30£149.00Stade Français Paris 2007/07 Rugby Home Shirt - XL
£34.30
£49.00
Stade Français Paris 2007/07 Rugby Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLSlim fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristi...
£34.30£49.00Adidas X Palace Kit - L
£209.30
£299.00
Adidas X Palace Kit - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPris...
£209.30£299.00Stade Français Paris Rugby Home Shirt - XL
£62.30
£89.00
Stade Français Paris Rugby Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLSlim fit.53cm (20.9" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTNWOTBrand -...
£62.30£89.00Inter Milan 1991/92 Home Shirt - XL
£101.50
£145.00
Inter Milan 1991/92 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOOD...
£101.50£145.00Adidas X Palace Team Shirt - L
£125.30
£179.00
Adidas X Palace Team Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTNWOTBrand...
£125.30£179.00Palace X Umbro Kit - M
£69.30
£99.00
Palace X Umbro Kit - M
Size - MRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - New with tags...
£69.30£99.00
























.jpg)






