- Home
- Other European Clubs
Other European Clubs
Other European football club shirts — Explore football shirts from European clubs outside the main national-league collections, spanning a wide range of teams and kit styles.
Browse individual club pages and check each product’s maker, season, sizing and condition.
£115.00
Ajax 2005/06 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x72 (56cm (22.0" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour an...
£115.00Psv Eindhoven 1998/00 Away Shirt - Player Issue - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x72 (62cm (24.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric f...
£145.00Malmo 1995 Home Shirt - XL
£199.00
Malmo 1995 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.69x77 (69cm (27.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, f...
£199.00Fenerbache Sk Anelka #39 2004/05 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x75 (55cm (21.7" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£115.00Aek Athens 2000/02 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.67x77 (26.4" x 30.3")Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric feel. Ba...
£99.00Benfica Rui Costa #10 2006/07 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£149.00Fortuna Koln #15 1998/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£149.00Ajax 1996/97 Away Shirt - M
£145.00
Ajax 1996/97 Away Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabirc ...
£145.00Red Bull Salzburg Ivanschitz #10 2006/07 Away Shirt - L
£52.50
£75.00
Red Bull Salzburg Ivanschitz #10 2006/07 Away Shirt - L
Size - L61cm (24.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODGreat colour and fabric feel. Ba...
£52.50£75.00Fc Porto 1999/00 Home Shirt - XL
£165.00
Fc Porto 1999/00 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabri...
£165.00Ajax 2020/21 Third Shirt - M
£99.00
Ajax 2020/21 Third Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£99.00Feyenoord 1992/94 Home Shirt - L
£165.00
Feyenoord 1992/94 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£165.00Feyenoord 1992/94 Home Shirt - M
£165.00
Feyenoord 1992/94 Home Shirt - M
Size - M48cm (18.9" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£165.00Royal Tilleur Fc Liegeois #11 1995/97 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£249.00Rsc Anderlecht 1990/92 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric ...
£175.00Rsc Anderlecht 1990/92 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and badges. A couple of tiny...
£225.00Shamrock Rovers 1999/00 Home Shirt - XL
£62.30
£89.00
Shamrock Rovers 1999/00 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY G...
£62.30£89.00
















