- Home
- Collector's corner
Collector's corner
Collector’s corner football shirts — Explore football shirts chosen for their appeal to collectors, from distinctive designs to memorable clubs, players and kit eras.
The selection can change as individual shirts sell. Review each listing for the exact season, print, condition and photographs; inclusion here does not guarantee rarity.
Manchester United Cantona #7 1992/94 Third Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x76 (58cm (22.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and...
£475.00United States Of America 1994 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x71 (54cm (21.3" ) x 71cm (28.0" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£399.00Bristol City F.C 1986/87 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.53x69 (53cm (20.9" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£325.00Fiorentina Batistuta #9 1998/99 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x76 (59cm (23.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour an...
£999.00*MINT* Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x76 (62cm (24.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine c...
£399.00*MINT* Paris Saint-Germain F.C 2006/07 Away Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x76 (58cm (22.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristien colour and...
£499.00*MINT* Fiorentina Batistuta #9 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x75 (58cm (22.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine col...
£999.00Arsenal Bergkamp #10 1994/96 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x69 (60cm (23.6" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£549.00*MINT* Arsenal Wiltord #11 2001/02 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x76 (62cm (24.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine co...
£475.00Brazil Leonardo #10 1997 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x75 (57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£349.00Paris Saint-Germain F.C Pauleta #9 2004/05 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. ()Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric feel. Badge, maker and sposn...
£375.00Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2003/05 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x75 (60cm (23.6" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabri...
£399.00Fiorentina Batistuta #9 1998/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.63x77 (63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and ...
£850.00Atlético De Madrid F. Torres #9 2003/04 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x69 (55cm (21.7" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fe...
£225.00Tottenham Hotspur 1982/83 Centenary Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.51x69 (51cm (20.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fab...
£375.00Liverpool F.C 1986/87 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.49x68 (49cm (19.3" ) x 68cm (26.8" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabr...
£325.00Manchester United 1988/90 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.50x66 (50cm (19.7" ) x 66cm (26.0" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and f...
£325.00Chelsea 1985/86 Home Shirt - XL
£450.00
Chelsea 1985/86 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x64 (55cm (21.7" ) x 64cm (25.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour and...
£450.00Barcelona 1997/98 European Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x75 (62cm (24.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and ...
£349.00Chelsea 2011/12 Home Shirt - Player Issue - S
Size - S *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.50x77 (50cm (19.7" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and f...
£345.00Arsenal Bergkamp #10 1996/98 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x72 (55cm (21.7" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£649.00*MINT* As Monaco Mbappé #29 2001/02 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.51x73 (51cm (20.1" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fa...
£349.00Spain 1992/94 Olympics Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x69 (52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and f...
£349.00Arsenal Henry #14 2001/02 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x75 (60cm (23.6" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fab...
£475.00Ac Milan 1999/00 Centenary Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x75 (54cm (21.3" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabr...
£375.00South China 1999/00 No 1 Of 1000. Ltd Edtn Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x75 (58cm (22.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTNo 1 of 1000 limited...
£375.00*NWT* Inter Milan #2 1996/98 Padded Bench Coat - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.66x83 (66cm (26.0" ) x 83cm (32.7" ))Condition rating - NWTSponsor - Brand - UMBROSKU...
£399.00*NWT* Netherlands V.Nistelrooy #10 2004/06 Home Shirt (Limited Edition Player) - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x74 (54cm (21.3" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - Brand - NIKESK...
£399.00Chelsea 1991/93 Third Shirt - XL
£349.00
Chelsea 1991/93 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x79 (59cm (23.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and...
£349.00*NWT* Arsenal Henry #14 2005/06 Away Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x84 (64cm (25.2" ) x 84cm (33.1" ))Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - O2Brand - ...
£349.00Arsenal 1991/93 Bruised Banana - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x69 (52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and...
£345.00*MINT* Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2003/05 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x77 (57cm (22.4" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fa...
£399.00Napoli #5 1988/89 Third Shirt - L
£1,250.00
Napoli #5 1988/89 Third Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x67 (55cm (21.7" ) x 67cm (26.4" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£1,250.00Napoli #2 1986/87 Match Issued Third Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x69 (55cm (21.7" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£1,250.00Manchester City 1993/95 Third Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x70 (55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£999.00*MINT* Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2004/05 Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x76 (52cm (20.5" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fa...
£399.00*BNIB* Ac Milan 2024/25 Off White X Puma Diovali Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x79 (56cm (22.0" ) x 79cm (31.1" ))Condition rating - BNIBIN a BOXSponsor - EMIRA...
£349.00Malta 1990/92 Home Shirt - XL
£475.00
Malta 1990/92 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x78 (62cm (24.4" ) x 78cm (30.7" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric f...
£475.00*NWT* Juventus Del Piero #10 2002/03 Away Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x71 (25.2" x 28")Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - FAST WEBBrand - LOTTOSKU: 9482You wi...
£325.00Argentina Maradona #10 1994 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x71 (21.3" x 28")Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabirc feel. Badge...
£449.00Yokohoma F.Marinos 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£499.00*MINT* Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2003/05 Away Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and fabric ...
£399.00Liverpool F.C 1988/89 Away Shirt - L
Size - L51cm (20.1" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODAmazing condition for age. ...
£375.00Bristol City F.C 1986/88 Away Shirt - S
Size - S44cm (17.3" ) x 61cm (24.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric feel. B...
£199.00*NWT* Barcelona Lamine Yamal #19 2024/25 Coldplay Limited Edition Home Shirt - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - MOON MUSICBrand - NIKESKU: ...
£399.00Barcelona #1 1995/96 Goalkeeper Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabirc...
£325.00United States Of America 1994 Away Shirt - L
£279.30
£399.00
United States Of America 1994 Away Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabirc...
£279.30£399.00Arsenal 1986/88 Away Shirt - XL
£399.00
Arsenal 1986/88 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL54cm (21.3" ) x 64cm (25.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour. Sponsor ...
£399.00*MINT* Arsenal Henry #14 2001/02 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 81cm (31.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, ba...
£475.00Barcelona Ronaldinho #10 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£399.00*MINT* Arsenal Saka #7 2023/24 Match Issued Away Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and fabirc ...
£399.00*NWT* Brazil Ronaldinho #11 2002/04 *RARE* 5 Star Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL64cm (25.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWT - *RARE* 5 STAR World Cup Home Shir...
£349.00*NWT* Paris Saint-Germain F.C #11 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M54cm (21.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTWith tags. Colour bleed to sponso...
£325.00Newcastle United Ketsbaia #14 1999/00 Away Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric feel. Badg...
£375.00*NWT* Manchester United Cantona #7 1995/96 Away Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor -Brand - UMBROSKU: 8236You wi...
£449.00Manchester United Steve Coppell #11 1975/80 Away Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 62cm (24.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODVery good colour and fabric...
£499.00*MINT* Arsenal Rice #41 2023/24 Match Issued Away Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and fabirc ...
£399.00*NWT* Juventus Pogba #10 2015/16 Away Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - JEEPBrand - ADIDASSKU: 7784...
£250.00*NWT* Arsenal 1996/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - JVCBrand - NIKESKU: ...
£999.00Liverpool F.C 1989/91 Home Shirt - L
Size - L55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£349.00Liverpool F.C 1988/89 Home Shirt - L
Size - L51cm (20.1" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabirc fee...
£325.00Manchester United 1988/90 Home Shirt - L
Size - L50cm (19.7" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric ...
£349.00*NWT* Brazil Ronaldo #9 2002/04 Away Shirt - M
Size - M56cm (22.0" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWT. Slight wear to hem detail.Sponsor -...
£325.00Bristol Rovers 1979/81 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - M
Size - M49cm (19.3" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODIncredible condtion for age...
£349.00Al Ahli Saudi Fc 1987/89 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric ...
£999.00As Roma 1992/93 Home Shirt - M
£349.00
As Roma 1992/93 Home Shirt - M
Size - M55cm (21.7" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour fabr...
£349.00England 1990/92 Third Shirt - XL
£349.00
England 1990/92 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric...
£349.00Paris Saint-Germain F.C #5 1991/92 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour, badges and fabri...
£375.00Malta 1990/92 Home Shirt - XL
£450.00
Malta 1990/92 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour, badges an...
£450.00Arsenal Wright #8 1992/94 Home Shirt - M
Size - M54cm (21.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£299.00Barcelona 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
£375.00
Barcelona 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTGreat colour and fabric feel...
£375.00England Match Issued with COA Shearer #9 1999/01 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and fabric...
£499.00Real Betis 1995/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - BNIBBNIBBrand - SKU: 005474 You'll receive the exact shirt show...
£399.00Racing White Darling Molenbeek 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and badges.Brand - DIADORA ...
£349.00Manchester United *NWT* Scholes #18 2000/02 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL65cm (25.6" ) x 84cm (33.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - VODAFONEBrand - UMBROSKU: ...
£349.00Bristol City F.C 2020/21 Home Shirt - 4XL
Size - 4XL70cm (27.6" ) x 83cm (32.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - Sponsor - MANSION BETBrand - HUMMEL...
£49.00Bristol City F.C 1986/88 Home Shirt - M
Size - M45cm (17.7" ) x 62cm (24.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£299.00Bristol City F.C T-Shirt -
£35.00
Bristol City F.C T-Shirt -
Size - *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - Brand - SKU: 005324 You'll receive the exact shirt shown in the ...
£35.00Bristol City F.C T-Shirt - L
£35.00
Bristol City F.C T-Shirt - L
Size - L49cm (19.3" ) x 62cm (24.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODVery good colour, fabric fee...
£35.00Liverpool F.C 1989/91 Home Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£349.00England Bellingham #10 2022/23 Home Shirt - Match Issue - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fabr...
£649.00England Fowler #18 1997/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 82cm (32.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, farbric feel and...
£449.00Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - NWTNWTBrand - SKU: 004837 You'll r...
£499.00Nigeria Template Shirt - S
£59.00
Nigeria Template Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 59cm (23.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£59.00Paris Saint-Germain F.C #5 1991/92 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 64cm (25.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fabric fe...
£375.00Ac Milan 1983/ Home Shirt - M
£399.00
Ac Milan 1983/ Home Shirt - M
Size - M49cm (19.3" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£399.00Juventus Ronaldo #7 2019/20 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 82cm (32.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTOne of the most faked shirt...
£999.00Netherlands #14 1988/ World Cup Away Template - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fabric fe...
£350.00Argentina Messi #10 2021/22 Home Shirt - Player Issue - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - 10NWTBrand - ADIDASSKU: 10061You'll receive...
£1,500.00Fc Koln 1979/81 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - M
Size - M49cm (19.3" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent material feel and ...
£399.00Chelsea 1981/83 Away Shirt - M
£399.00
Chelsea 1981/83 Away Shirt - M
Size - MSlim fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 60cm (23.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£399.00Argentina 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£499.00Kenya #24 1995/ Away Shirt - Match Prepared - L
Size - L63cm (24.8" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour and fabric ...
£499.00Hellas Verona 1987/89 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL52cm (20.5" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine ...
£349.00Hamburger Sv 1979/80 Home Shirt - L
£244.30
£349.00
Hamburger Sv 1979/80 Home Shirt - L
Size - LSlim fit.50cm (19.7" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - Sponsor - ...
£244.30£349.00Rot Weiss Oberhausen Oberhausen #7 1995/97 Home Shirt - L
£244.30
£349.00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen Oberhausen #7 1995/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent ...
£244.30£349.00Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
£349.30
£499.00
Aime Leon Dore Football Shirt - M
Size - M57cm (22.4" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour,...
£349.30£499.00Pescara Giampaolo #10 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
£244.30
£349.00
Pescara Giampaolo #10 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£244.30£349.00Mexico 1998/ Away Shirt - M
£349.30
£499.00
Mexico 1998/ Away Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£349.30£499.00Mexico 1994/95 Campos #1 Goalkeeper Shirt - M
£209.30
£299.00
Mexico 1994/95 Campos #1 Goalkeeper Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.51cm (20.1" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GO...
£209.30£299.00Mexico 1999/00 Reynoso #18 Away Shirt - Player Issue - XL
£349.30
£499.00
Mexico 1999/00 Reynoso #18 Away Shirt - Player Issue - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 81cm (31.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTMin...
£349.30£499.00Club América 1981/82 Home Shirt - S
£524.30
£749.00
Club América 1981/82 Home Shirt - S
This is the ultimate statement piece for any fan of Mexican football. The Club América 1981 Home Shirt introduced a triangular block design so iconic ...
£524.30£749.00Club América 1996/98 #11 Home Shirt - Match Issue - L
£454.30
£649.00
Club América 1996/98 #11 Home Shirt - Match Issue - L
Size - LRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPris...
£454.30£649.00Spain 1984/86 Alfonso #9 Home Shirt - M
£160.30
£229.00
Spain 1984/86 Alfonso #9 Home Shirt - M
Size - MSlim fit.47cm (18.5" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOO...
£160.30£229.00Real Madrid 2001/02 Zidane #5 Away Shirt - S
£188.30
£269.00
Real Madrid 2001/02 Zidane #5 Away Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.51cm (20.1" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£188.30£269.00Club América 1998/99 Away Shirt - L
£174.30
£249.00
Club América 1998/99 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPris...
£174.30£249.00
























.jpg)

















































































