- Home
- PONY
PONY
Tottenham Hotspur Ginola #14 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x69 (58cm (22.8" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£199.00*MINT* Tottenham Hotspur 1995/97 Third Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x72 (54cm (21.3" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTMintSponsor - HP HEWL...
£149.00Tottenham Hotspur 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x77 (62cm (24.4" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour, ma...
£99.00*MINT* Tottenham Hotspur Ginola #14 1997/88 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x68 (59cm (23.2" ) x 68cm (26.8" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTMintSponsor - HP HEWL...
£199.00*MINT* Tottenham Hotspur Sheringham #10 1995/97 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x73 (64cm (25.2" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Excellent c...
£175.00*MINT* Tottenham Hotspur Sheringham #10 1995/97 Third Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x70 (58cm (22.8" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine col...
£165.00Tottenham Hotspur Sheringham #10 1995/97 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x70 (55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour an...
£135.00Tottenham Hotspur Ginola #14 1997/99 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x73 (57cm (22.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent badge, ma...
£155.00West Ham United Dicks #3 1996/97 Third Shirt - 2XL
£111.30
£159.00
West Ham United Dicks #3 1996/97 Third Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL67cm (26.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODPristine colour, fabric feel a...
£111.30£159.00West Ham United 1995/97 Home Shirt - M
Size - M55cm (21.7" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabirc...
£139.00West Ham United 1993/95 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fe...
£145.00West Ham United 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£119.00West Ham United 1997/98 Home Shirt - M
Size - M60cm (23.6" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric feel. B...
£125.00West Ham United 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£149.00West Ham United 1998/99 Away Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric ...
£179.00West Ham United 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric feel. B...
£149.00West Ham United 1993/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric ...
£145.00West Ham United 1993/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£145.00West Ham United 1995/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£149.00Birmingham City 1996/97 Goalkeeper Shirt - L
Size - L55cm (21.7" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODColour and farbic feel is excellen...
£129.00West Ham United Dicks #3 1995/96 Home Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£159.00West Ham United 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£149.00Southampton F.C 1995/97 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL68cm (26.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£149.00Dundee United 1994/96 Home Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£99.00Birmingham City 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L61cm (24.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£119.00West Ham United 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL65cm (25.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£149.00Norwich City F.C 1997/99 Away Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL65cm (25.6" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£125.00Southampton F.C - L
£245.00
Southampton F.C - L
Size - L62cm (24.4" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent ...
£245.00West Ham United 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
£101.50
£145.00
West Ham United 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour ...
£101.50£145.00Dundee United 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£94.50
£135.00
Dundee United 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine ...
£94.50£135.00West Ham United 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
£104.30
£149.00
West Ham United 1995/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour...
£104.30£149.00Coventry City F.C 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
£94.50
£135.00
Coventry City F.C 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine ...
£94.50£135.00West Ham United 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
£90.30
£129.00
West Ham United 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY G...
£90.30£129.00Coventry City F.C 1994/95 Away Shirt - M
£122.50
£175.00
Coventry City F.C 1994/95 Away Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£122.50£175.00Coventry City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - XXL
£122.50
£175.00
Coventry City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPr...
£122.50£175.00Huddersfield Town F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
£69.30
£99.00
Huddersfield Town F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.65cm (25.6" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODExcellen...
£69.30£99.00Birmingham City 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£80.50
£115.00
Birmingham City 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY G...
£80.50£115.00Huddersfield Town F.C 1997/99 Away Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Huddersfield Town F.C 1997/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£87.50£125.00Birmingham City 1996/97 Away Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Birmingham City 1996/97 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.64cm (25.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£87.50£125.00Tottenham Hotspur 1995/97 Away Shirt - XL
£90.30
£129.00
Tottenham Hotspur 1995/97 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£90.30£129.00Coventry City F.C *Mint* 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
£139.30
£199.00
Coventry City F.C *Mint* 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.53cm (20.9" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTNWOTSpons...
£139.30£199.00Birmingham City 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Birmingham City 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.64cm (25.2" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£87.50£125.00Dundee United 1997/98 Away Shirt - XXL
£87.50
£125.00
Dundee United 1997/98 Away Shirt - XXL
Size - XXLRegular fit.67cm (26.4" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VER...
£87.50£125.00
























.jpg)


















