- Home
- PENALTY
PENALTY
Gremio 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x73 (55cm (21.7" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - GOODVery good colour. Some b...
£85.00Club Do Remo 1998/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x75 (56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour a...
£125.00Coritiba #10 1997 Home Shirt - M
£135.00
Coritiba #10 1997 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x76 (56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£135.00Nautico #10 1997/98 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x70 (52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and...
£145.00Atlético Mineiro 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL56cm (22.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric...
£155.00Atlético Mineiro #9 1997 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric...
£149.00Corinthians 1997 Home Shirt - L
£145.00
Corinthians 1997 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£145.00*MINT* Gremio 1990/91 Home Shirt - M
Size - M55cm (21.7" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and ...
£125.00Sao Paulo Fc #10 1993/94 Away Shirt - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£159.00Corinthians 1995 Home Shirt - M
£149.00
Corinthians 1995 Home Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£149.00Corinthians 1995/ Home Shirt - L
£149.00
Corinthians 1995/ Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EVERY GOODExcellent colour and fabr...
£149.00Fluminense 1992/94 Away Shirt - M
Size - M55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, badg...
£179.00Sao Paulo Fc 1991/92 Away Shirt - M
Size - M50cm (19.7" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent fabric feel. Sli...
£99.00Atlético Mineiro 1992/ Away Shirt - L
Size - L53cm (20.9" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£175.00Gremio 1993/ Away Shirt - M
£110.00
Gremio 1993/ Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and badges. A couple bobles ...
£110.00Botafogo 1989 Away Shirt - L
£175.00
Botafogo 1989 Away Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£175.00Gremio Gral #9 1999/ Home Shirt - L
Size - L48cm (18.9" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£159.00Gremio 1997/ Home Shirt - L
£135.00
Gremio 1997/ Home Shirt - L
Size - LSlim fit.53cm (20.9" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£135.00Gremio 1997/ Home Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Gremio 1997/ Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL58cm (22.8" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcelllen...
£87.50£125.00Coritiba #11 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Coritiba #11 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L55cm (21.7" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour,...
£87.50£125.00



















