- Home
- MITRE
MITRE
Huddersfield Town F.C 2000/01 Away Shirt - L
Size - L61cm (24.0" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric feel. B...
£99.00Huddersfeild Town F.C 2008/07 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODBadge and maker are excellent. Li...
£75.00Hibernian 1994/96 Away Shirt - L
£149.00
Hibernian 1994/96 Away Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£149.00Norwich City F.C 1994/96 Goalkeeper Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent ...
£225.00Norwich City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - L
£97.30
£139.00
Norwich City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine c...
£97.30£139.00Burnley F.C 1995/96 Home Shirt - XXS
£48.30
£69.00
Burnley F.C 1995/96 Home Shirt - XXS
Size - XXSRegular fit.42cm (16.5" ) x 60cm (23.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPr...
£48.30£69.00Hibernian 1994/96 Away Shirt - XL
£104.30
£149.00
Hibernian 1994/96 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY G...
£104.30£149.00Norwich City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - S
£52.50
£75.00
Norwich City F.C 1994/96 Home Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.48cm (18.9" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£52.50£75.00Burnley F.C 1993/94 Away Shirt - M
£153.30
£219.00
Burnley F.C 1993/94 Away Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODShir...
£153.30£219.00








