- Home
- LOTTO
LOTTO
Serbia And Montenegro 2006/08 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x73 (54cm (21.3" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and f...
£79.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
£165.00
Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.53x67 (53cm (20.9" ) x 67cm (26.4" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£165.00Bristol City F.C 1996/97 Centenary Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x74 (57cm (22.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£165.00Bristol City F.C 1996/97 Centenary Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.53x68 (53cm (20.9" ) x 68cm (26.8" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£79.00Pumas Unam 2003/04 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x76 (57cm (22.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and...
£125.00Bristol City F.C 1996/97 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x79 (64cm (25.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPrisitne colour, ...
£125.00Queens Park Rangers Taarabt #7 2011/12 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.54x72 (54cm (21.3" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£175.00Netherlands 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x74 (55cm (21.7" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, badge...
£99.00Switzerland 1994/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x70 (52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - GOODGreat colour and fabric ...
£125.00Ac Milan 1994/95 1/4 Zip Drill Top - M/L
Size - M/L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x67 (62cm (24.4" ) x 67cm (26.4" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour an...
£125.00Ac Milan 1995/96 Away Shirt - L
£235.00
Ac Milan 1995/96 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x72 (55cm (21.7" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabr...
£235.00Juventus Del Piero #10 2002/03 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x71 (59cm (23.2" ) x 71cm (28.0" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and f...
£225.00Juventus Nedved #11 2002/03 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x75 (60cm (23.6" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, fabric ...
£135.00Ac Milan 1993/94 Away Shirt - M
£159.00
Ac Milan 1993/94 Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.53x70 (53cm (20.9" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour and ...
£159.00Fiorentina Dainelli #3 2005/06 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x76 (52cm (20.5" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fab...
£139.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - XL
£145.00
Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x70 (55cm (21.7" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fab...
£145.00Napoli 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
£165.00
Napoli 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x74 (56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - GOODGreat colour and fabric fe...
£165.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
£165.00
Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x72 (56cm (22.0" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabr...
£165.00Ac Milan 1996/97 Away Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x73 (56cm (22.0" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and f...
£235.00*MINT* Juventus Nedved #11 2001/03 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.61x71 (61cm (24.0" ) x 71cm (28.0" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine col...
£225.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Away Shirt - L
£155.00
Ac Milan 1994/95 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x75 (56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£155.00Grimsby Town 1996/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x77 (59cm (23.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, fabr...
£155.00Juventus Nedved #11 2002/03 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.62x72 (62cm (24.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour an...
£129.00Northampton Fc. 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x75 (59cm (23.2" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, badge, make...
£149.00Juventus Nedved #11 2002/03 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x71 (57cm (22.4" ) x 71cm (28.0" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£225.00Ac Milan 1995/96 Training Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x76 (56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fa...
£89.00*NWT* Juventus Del Piero #10 2002/03 Away Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x71 (25.2" x 28")Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - FAST WEBBrand - LOTTOSKU: 9482You wi...
£325.00Ac Milan Maldini #3 1995/96 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.56x77 (22" x 30.3")Condition rating - VERY GOODBadge, maker and sponsor are excellent....
£199.00Ac Milan Maldini #3 1997/98 Fourth Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.58x69 (22.8" x 27.2")Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabirc feel. Badge a...
£245.00Toulouse Fc 2003/04 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabri...
£125.00Ac Milan Weah 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour and fabric...
£245.00Ac Milan Maldini #3 1997/98 Away Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and badges....
£185.00Ac Milan 1995/96 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric...
£185.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - M
Size - M54cm (21.3" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour ,fabric fee...
£199.00Juventus Davids #26 2002/03 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL63cm (24.8" ) x 81cm (31.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabri...
£215.00*MINT* Juventus Nedved #11 2001/02 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL64cm (25.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Excellent colour a...
£299.00Juventus Nedved #11 2002/03 Home Shirt - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£175.00Ac Milan 1997 Third Belo Horizonte Shirt - L
£132.30
£189.00
Ac Milan 1997 Third Belo Horizonte Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODGood colour. Maker and sponsor are good...
£132.30£189.00*NWT* Yugoslavia 2002/03 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTWith tags, Everything is pristin...
£175.00*MINT* Netherlands Bergkamp #10 1994/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M54cm (21.3" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and ...
£199.00Ac Milan 1994/95 Away Pro Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric...
£135.00Atalanta 1991/93 Away Shirt - L
£149.00
Atalanta 1991/93 Away Shirt - L
Size - L55cm (21.7" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£149.00Paysandu 2010/11 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL58cm (22.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabirc f...
£39.00Ac Milan 1996/97 Goalkeeper Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£175.00Ac Milan Baggio #18 1995/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric feel. Badge and maker are exce...
£199.00Kr Reykjavik 1996/99 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - S
Size - S50cm (19.7" ) x 64cm (25.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fe...
£199.00Bristol City F.C 1996/97 Home Shirt - Centenary - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£165.00Switzerland 1996/98 Home Shirt - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£139.00Juventus 2002/03 Training Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£85.00Ac Milan Savicevic #10 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour....
£175.00Ac Milan Weah #9 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour ...
£189.00Netherlands 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
£59.50
£85.00
Netherlands 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODSouth American variant. Very good...
£59.50£85.00Wimbledon Fc 1999/01 Home Shirt -
Size - 63cm (24.8" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour, fabric feel...
£125.00Parma #5 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
£175.00
Parma #5 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour, fabric fe...
£175.00Ac Milan 1993/95 Home Shirt - L
£165.00
Ac Milan 1993/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£165.00Parma 1998/99 Third Shirt - XL
£175.00
Parma 1998/99 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour, fabric fe...
£175.00Queens Park Rangers 2008/09 Coat - XL
Size - XL65cm (25.6" ) x 86cm (33.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£79.00Ac Milan 1995/96 Track Jacket - XL
Size - XL69cm (27.2" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine ...
£135.00Northampton Fc. 1995/96 Home Shirt - XL
£104.30
£149.00
Northampton Fc. 1995/96 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL58cm (22.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colou...
£104.30£149.001860 Munich 1993/94 Home Shirt - XL
£171.50
£245.00
1860 Munich 1993/94 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine ...
£171.50£245.00Universidad Catolica 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£94.50
£135.00
Universidad Catolica 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colou...
£94.50£135.00Ac Milan 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
£129.50
£185.00
Ac Milan 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour ...
£129.50£185.00Ac Milan 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Ac Milan 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour...
£87.50£125.00Wales 1998/00 Home Shirt - XXL
£104.30
£149.00
Wales 1998/00 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXLRegular fit.67cm (26.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£104.30£149.001860 Munich 1993/94 #9 Home Shirt - L
£139.30
£199.00
1860 Munich 1993/94 #9 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£139.30£199.00Colombia 2003/04 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Colombia 2003/04 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GO...
£87.50£125.00Switzerland 1994/96 Home Shirt - M
£52.50
£75.00
Switzerland 1994/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£52.50£75.00Atalanta 1991/93 Home Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Atalanta 1991/93 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELL...
£87.50£125.00Treviso 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
£90.30
£129.00
Treviso 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£90.30£129.00Fiorentina 2007/08 #12 Home Shirt - Player Issue - M
£48.30
£69.00
Fiorentina 2007/08 #12 Home Shirt - Player Issue - M
Size - MRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£48.30£69.00Ac Milan 1993/94 Zip Top - M
£104.30
£149.00
Ac Milan 1993/94 Zip Top - M
Size - MRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£104.30£149.00Toulouse Fc 2003/04 Home Shirt - XL
£69.30
£99.00
Toulouse Fc 2003/04 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£69.30£99.00Netherlands 1992/94 #19 Home Shirt - M
£83.30
£119.00
Netherlands 1992/94 #19 Home Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour ...
£83.30£119.00Torino F.C 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
£62.30
£89.00
Torino F.C 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£62.30£89.00Netherlands 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
£90.30
£129.00
Netherlands 1996/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£90.30£129.00Juventus 2001/02 #9 Away Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Juventus 2001/02 #9 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£87.50£125.00
























.jpg)



















































