- Home
- LE COQ SPORTIF
LE COQ SPORTIF
*MINT* Atlético Mineiro Ronaldinho #10 2013 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x72 (60cm (23.6" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, f...
£145.00*MINT* Atlético Mineiro 2021/22 Special Edition - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x72 (55cm (21.7" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and...
£145.00Tottenham Hotspur 1982/83 Centenary Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.51x69 (51cm (20.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fab...
£375.00*MINT* Tottenham Hotspur 1983/85 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x70 (52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colo...
£275.00Chelsea 1985/86 Home Shirt - XL
£450.00
Chelsea 1985/86 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x64 (55cm (21.7" ) x 64cm (25.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent colour and...
£450.00*NWT* Atlético Mineiro 2021/22 Special Edition - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x75 (55cm (21.7" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - Brand - LE COQ...
£175.00Afc Bournemouth 1995/96 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.68x76 (68cm (26.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and f...
£139.00As Saint-Étienne 1981/83 Home Shirt - CHILD
Size - CHILD *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.37x51 (37cm (14.6" ) x 51cm (20.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent condi...
£145.00Manchester City 2001/02 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.59x66 (59cm (23.2" ) x 66cm (26.0" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, f...
£99.00Manchester City 2002/03 Home Shirt - 2XL
£62.30
£89.00
Manchester City 2002/03 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x71 (25.2" x 28")Condition rating - GOODGreat shirt colour. Badge and maker are gr...
£62.30£89.00Spain 1984/86 Home Shirt - L
£299.00
Spain 1984/86 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.49x66 (19.3" x 26")Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric feel. Badge...
£299.00Everton 1985/86 Home Shirt - M
£299.00
Everton 1985/86 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.47x65 (18.5" x 25.6")Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabirc feel. Badg...
£299.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C Olofinjana #4 2006/08 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£75.00Dunfermline Athletic Fc 1996/97 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£199.00*MINT* Manchester City Weah #22 1999/01 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fa...
£165.00Fiorentina Sweatshirt - S
£55.00
Fiorentina Sweatshirt - S
Size - S52cm (20.5" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£55.00Manchester City 1999/01 Home Shirt - M
Size - M55cm (21.7" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabirc ...
£115.00*NWT* Fiorentina 2019/20 Track Shirt - S
Size - S48cm (18.9" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - Brand - LE COQ SPORT...
£29.00Birmingham City 2002/03 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabirc...
£125.00*NWT* F.C Nantes 2000/02 Home Shirt - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTSponsor - SYNERGIEBrand - LE C...
£125.00Hibernian 2004/05 Home Shirt - 3XL
Size - 3XL70cm (27.6" ) x 82cm (32.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric f...
£65.00Girondins De Bordeaux 1996/97 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric feel. Bad...
£135.00Charlton Althetic F.C 1999/00 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£145.00Rotherham United 1996/97 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL67cm (26.4" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric...
£129.00Charlton Althetic F.C 2000/02 Home Shirt - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODVery good colour, fabric feel and ...
£119.00Manchester City Wanchope #23 1999/01 Home Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL67cm (26.4" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£165.00Chelsea 1981/83 Away Shirt - M
£399.00
Chelsea 1981/83 Away Shirt - M
Size - MSlim fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 60cm (23.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fa...
£399.00Cork City Fc 2003/ Away Shirt Youth - XL
Size - XL/Y53cm (20.9" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTWould fit a mens Small. Pristin...
£99.00Aberdeen #9 2002/04 Home Shirt - XL
£52.50
£75.00
Aberdeen #9 2002/04 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODExcellent colo...
£52.50£75.00Sheffield United F.C 1997/98 Away Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL65cm (25.6" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£125.00Aston Villa 1981/83 Home Shirt - S
£157.50
£225.00
Aston Villa 1981/83 Home Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 57cm (22.4" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODExcellent colour, fabric feel and...
£157.50£225.00Argentina Special Edition - S
£299.00
Argentina Special Edition - S
Size - S47cm (18.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTExcellent ...
£299.00Sheffield United F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - M
£69.30
£99.00
Sheffield United F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - M
Size - M51cm (20.1" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour,...
£69.30£99.00Leicester City Lennon #7 2000/01 Home Shirt - L
£62.30
£89.00
Leicester City Lennon #7 2000/01 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODExcellent colou...
£62.30£89.00Portsmouth F.C 1983/85 Home Shirt - M
£157.50
£225.00
Portsmouth F.C 1983/85 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£157.50£225.00Coventry City F.C 1996/97 Away Shirt Prototype - XL
£139.30
£199.00
Coventry City F.C 1996/97 Away Shirt Prototype - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.69cm (27.2" ) x 81cm (31.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£139.30£199.00Bristol Rovers 1995/96 B Eadle #11 Home Shirt - M
£90.30
£129.00
Bristol Rovers 1995/96 B Eadle #11 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£90.30£129.00Manchester City 2000/01 Away Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Manchester City 2000/01 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£87.50£125.00Portsmouth F.C 1983/85 Home Shirt - M
£139.30
£199.00
Portsmouth F.C 1983/85 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.50cm (19.7" ) x 62cm (24.4" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - GOODPristine ...
£139.30£199.00Leicester City 1999/01 Third Shirt - XL
£80.50
£115.00
Leicester City 1999/01 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£80.50£115.00Manchester City 1999/01 Home Shirt - XL
£69.30
£99.00
Manchester City 1999/01 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£69.30£99.00Manchester City 2002/03 Home Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Manchester City 2002/03 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£87.50£125.00Birmingham City 2000/01 Away Shirt - XL
£83.30
£119.00
Birmingham City 2000/01 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£83.30£119.00Fiorentina 2018/19 Home Shirt - S
£34.30
£49.00
Fiorentina 2018/19 Home Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.46cm (18.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£34.30£49.00Spain 1984/86 Alfonso #9 Home Shirt - M
£160.30
£229.00
Spain 1984/86 Alfonso #9 Home Shirt - M
Size - MSlim fit.47cm (18.5" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOO...
£160.30£229.00Tottenham Hotspur 1983/85 Away Shirt - M
£157.50
£225.00
Tottenham Hotspur 1983/85 Away Shirt - M
Size - MSlim fit.47cm (18.5" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLEN...
£157.50£225.00
























.jpg)





















