- Home
- KELME
KELME
Spain 1992/94 Olympics Away Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x69 (52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and f...
£349.00*MINT* Real Madrid Raul #7 1996/97 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x76 (57cm (22.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine col...
£199.00Cadiz 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
£145.00
Cadiz 1997/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x74 (22.4" x 29.1")Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabirc feel. Badge a...
£145.00Recreativo De Huelva 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric...
£145.00Torino F.C 1999/00 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL64cm (25.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric...
£179.00Real Madrid Mijatovic #8 1994/96 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fabric an...
£249.00Real Valladolid 1996/97 Home Shirt - M
Size - M54cm (21.3" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£145.00Real Madrid Zamorano #9 1994/96 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour...
£199.00Torino F.C 2000/01 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fab...
£99.00Torino F.C 1997/98 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£275.00Torino F.C 1997/98 Third Shirt - XL
£101.50
£145.00
Torino F.C 1997/98 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODExcellent colour. Some pulls and...
£101.50£145.00Venezia Fc 2002/03 Away Shirt - XL
£87.50
£125.00
Venezia Fc 2002/03 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent...
£87.50£125.00











