- Home
- DIADORA
DIADORA
Fiorentina 2000/01 Away Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.55x73 (55cm (21.7" ) x 73cm (28.7" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, fabri...
£99.00Belgium 1992/94 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x75 (22.4" x 29.5")Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric feel. Bad...
£135.00*MINT* Belgium 1994/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and ...
£175.00Ards Fc 1995/97 Home Shirt - L
£149.00
Ards Fc 1995/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - L52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabirc...
£149.00Fortuna Koln #15 1998/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fe...
£149.00Padova 1995/96 Away Shirt - XL
£199.00
Padova 1995/96 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fe...
£199.00Udinese Calcio 2001/02 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabirc...
£119.00Aston Villa 2002/03 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£99.00Belgium 1992/94 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL49cm (19.3" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric...
£189.00Italy 1990/92 Training Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat fabric feel. Badge and make...
£99.00Belgium #12 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric feel...
£249.00Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - L
£129.00
Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - L
Size - L64cm (25.2" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£129.00Italy 1994/95 Training Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT Pristine colour and fabric ...
£99.00Royal Tilleur Fc Liegeois #11 1995/97 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£249.00Sheffield Wednesday 2001/03 Away Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL66cm (26.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODBadge and maker are exce...
£119.00Scotland 2005/06 Full Tracksuit - L
Size - *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - BNIBBNIBBrand -SKU: 004702You'll receive the exact shirt shown in the phot...
£129.00Racing White Darling Molenbeek 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and badges.Brand - DIADORA ...
£349.00Aston Villa Angel #18 2003/04 Away Shirt - L
Size - L61cm (24.0" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fabr...
£149.00Aston Villa 2000/01 Away Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£119.00Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
£129.00
Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
Size - XL66cm (26.0" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£129.00Italy 1986/91 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - M
Size - M49cm (19.3" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£85.00Aston Villa Dublin #9 2001/02 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fab...
£145.00Boavista #9 1997/98 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£199.00Italy Home Shirt - L
£125.00
Italy Home Shirt - L
Size - L52cm (20.5" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£125.00Greece 1996/98 Away Shirt - XXL
£175.00
Greece 1996/98 Away Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL60cm (23.6" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fe...
£175.00Sheffield Wednesday 2001/03 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour, fab...
£165.00Italy 1990/92 Home Shirt - L
£135.00
Italy 1990/92 Home Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour, fabric fee...
£135.00Italy 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
£125.00
Italy 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£125.00Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
£129.00
Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
Size - XL70cm (27.6" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit-to-pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£129.00Italy 1990/ Track Jacket - M
£145.00
Italy 1990/ Track Jacket - M
Size - M53cm (20.9" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine c...
£145.00Sheffield Wednesday 2006/07 Home Shirt - M
£52.50
£75.00
Sheffield Wednesday 2006/07 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine c...
£52.50£75.00Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
£90.30
£129.00
Italy 1994/ Track Jacket - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 67cm (26.4" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine ...
£90.30£129.00Belgium 1992/94 Away Shirt - XL
£132.30
£189.00
Belgium 1992/94 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELL...
£132.30£189.00Sheffield Wednesday 2001/02 Home Shirt - S
£94.50
£135.00
Sheffield Wednesday 2001/02 Home Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£94.50£135.00Italy 1986/88 Home Shirt - M
£104.30
£149.00
Italy 1986/88 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£104.30£149.00Italy 1986/90 Home Shirt - M
£87.50
£125.00
Italy 1986/90 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£87.50£125.00Italy 1986/90 Home Shirt - M
£62.30
£89.00
Italy 1986/90 Home Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExce...
£62.30£89.00As Roma 2003/04 Home Shirt - S
£41.30
£59.00
As Roma 2003/04 Home Shirt - S
Size - SSlim fit.45cm (17.7" ) x 60cm (23.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLEN...
£41.30£59.00Italy 1993/94 Home Shirt - XL
£104.30
£149.00
Italy 1993/94 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£104.30£149.00Italy 1993/94 Home Shirt - L
£104.30
£149.00
Italy 1993/94 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£104.30£149.00Rangers FC 2004/05 Prso #9 Away Shirt - L
£69.30
£99.00
Rangers FC 2004/05 Prso #9 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.53cm (20.9" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£69.30£99.00Glentoran 1994/96 Away Shirt - M
£87.50
£125.00
Glentoran 1994/96 Away Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.53cm (20.9" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£87.50£125.00
























.jpg)


















