- Home
- AVEC
AVEC
Bristol Rovers Bignot #20 1999/00 Home Shirt Match Worn - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.67x77 (67cm (26.4" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, badge...
£199.00Bristol Rovers 1999/01 Third Shirt - 4XL
Size - 4XL68cm (26.8" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric f...
£85.00Bristol Rovers 1999/00 Third Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL71cm (28.0" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabir...
£85.00Bristol Rovers Cureton #10 1999/00 Away Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOOD Great shirt colour. Nameset...
£99.00Bristol Rovers 1999/01 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£85.00Grimsby Town 1998/99 Away Shirt - 3XZL
Size - 3XZL67cm (26.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric f...
£115.00Sheffield United F.C 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£80.50
£115.00
Sheffield United F.C 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL64cm (25.2" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent...
£80.50£115.00Dundee F.C 1997/98 Away Shirt - XL
£139.30
£199.00
Dundee F.C 1997/98 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.69cm (27.2" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPri...
£139.30£199.00







