- Home
- ASICS
ASICS
£175.00
Sampdoria 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.52x75 (52cm (20.5" ) x 75cm (29.5" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colpur, fabric fe...
£175.00As Roma #7 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x74 (57cm (22.4" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour. Sli...
£199.00Sunderland A.F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x76 (64cm (25.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, ma...
£109.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Third Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x80 (64cm (25.2" ) x 80cm (31.5" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour an...
£139.00Sunderland A.F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - L
Size - L *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.57x78 (57cm (22.4" ) x 78cm (30.7" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTColour, stitching and...
£109.00Sunderland A.F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.63x77 (63cm (24.8" ) x 77cm (30.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and ...
£99.00Sunderland A.F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x76 (60cm (23.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fab...
£99.00Aston Villa Yorke #18 1993/95 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.64x69 (64cm (25.2" ) x 69cm (27.2" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and ma...
£155.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x68 (60cm (23.6" ) x 68cm (26.8" ))Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fab...
£175.00Portsmouth F.C 1993/95 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.60x74 (60cm (23.6" ) x 74cm (29.1" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, f...
£175.00Portsmouth F.C 1993/95 Away Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.61x72 (61cm (24.0" ) x 72cm (28.3" ))Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, ...
£145.00Japan 1998 Home Shirt - L
£275.00
Japan 1998 Home Shirt - L
Size - L55cm (21.7" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric...
£275.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£89.00Blackburn Rovers 1994/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, sponsor, badg...
£99.00Portsmouth F.C 1995/97 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabirc ...
£149.00Stoke City F.C 1994/95 Away Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colour and fabric...
£145.00Cuneo #8 1996/97 Home Shirt - Long Sleeve - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour and fabric ...
£145.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Home Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric fee...
£175.00Cosmo Oil #3 1994 Away Shirt - L
£125.00
Cosmo Oil #3 1994 Away Shirt - L
Size - L54cm (21.3" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristien colour and fabric ...
£125.00Leeds United 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*MINT* Pristine colour and f...
£119.00Stoke City F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOOD Pristine colour and fabric...
£119.00Stoke City F.C 1999/01 Home Shirt - M
Size - M56cm (22.0" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric feel...
£149.00Portsmouth F.C 1993/95 Away Shirt - 2XL
Size - 2XL64cm (25.2" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOOD Great colour and fabric f...
£145.00As Saint-Étienne 1999/00 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat shirt colour and fabric feel...
£119.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Third Shirt - XL
Size - XL60cm (23.6" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOOD Great colour and fabric fe...
£139.00Spal 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
£83.30
£119.00
Spal 1996/97 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODPristine colour and fabric feel....
£83.30£119.00Leeds United 1993/95 Away Shirt - L
Size - L58cm (22.8" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric f...
£149.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Home Shirt - M
£90.30
£129.00
Newcastle United 1993/95 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 66cm (26.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODThe shirt's colour has held up ve...
£90.30£129.00Atlanta Bc 2005/06 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWTNWTBrand - ASICSSKU: 005606You'll receiv...
£89.00Sunderland A.F.C 1999/00 Home Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£99.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/98 Home Shirt - S
Size - S49cm (19.3" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel...
£89.00Leeds United 1993/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL53cm (20.9" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£165.00Sunderland A.F.C 1999/00 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£99.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/98 Home Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£89.00Singapore Armed Forces #15 1996/ Away Shirt - L
Size - L56cm (22.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel...
£149.00Millwall 1997/99 Home Shirt - XL
£145.00
Millwall 1997/99 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric fee...
£145.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Coat - L
Size - L69cm (27.2" ) x 89cm (35.0" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£175.00Japan 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
£171.50
£245.00
Japan 1994/95 Home Shirt - M
Size - M50cm (19.7" ) x 71cm (28.0" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine c...
£171.50£245.00Aston Villa Saunders #9 1993/95 Away Shirt - XL
£115.50
£165.00
Aston Villa Saunders #9 1993/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent...
£115.50£165.00Newcastle United 1993/95 Home Shirt - L
£132.30
£189.00
Newcastle United 1993/95 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£132.30£189.00Blackburn Rovers 1995/96 Away Pro Shirt - XXL
£80.50
£115.00
Blackburn Rovers 1995/96 Away Pro Shirt - XXL
Size - XXL66cm (26.0" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine...
£80.50£115.00Sampdoria 1993/94 Track Jacket - L
Size - L59cm (23.2" ) x 63cm (24.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine c...
£135.00Leeds United 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Leeds United 1995/96 Home Shirt - L
Size - L57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLENT*Mint* Pri...
£87.50£125.00Millwall 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
£104.30
£149.00
Millwall 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL61cm (24.0" ) x 80cm (31.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colou...
£104.30£149.00Blackburn Rovers 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
£101.50
£145.00
Blackburn Rovers 1994/95 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELL...
£101.50£145.00Millwall 1994/95 Away Shirt - S
£87.50
£125.00
Millwall 1994/95 Away Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.46cm (18.1" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£87.50£125.00Leeds United 1995/96 Yeboah #21 Home Shirt - S
£87.50
£125.00
Leeds United 1995/96 Yeboah #21 Home Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.47cm (18.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GO...
£87.50£125.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - XL
£80.50
£115.00
Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY G...
£80.50£115.00Sunderland A.F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
£76.30
£109.00
Sunderland A.F.C 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPri...
£76.30£109.00Leeds United 1995/96 Goalkeeper Shirt - S
£101.50
£145.00
Leeds United 1995/96 Goalkeeper Shirt - S
Size - SRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 68cm (26.8" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£101.50£145.00Leeds United 1993/94 Goalkeeper Shirt - XS
£69.30
£99.00
Leeds United 1993/94 Goalkeeper Shirt - XS
Size - XSRegular fit.41cm (16.1" ) x 62cm (24.4" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£69.30£99.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPris...
£80.50£115.00Leeds United 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
£59.50
£85.00
Leeds United 1995/96 Home Shirt - M
Size - M52cm (20.5" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine...
£59.50£85.00Borussia Monchengladbach 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPris...
£87.50£125.00Stoke City F.C 1993/94 Away Shirt - XL
£111.30
£159.00
Stoke City F.C 1993/94 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£111.30£159.00Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Blackburn Rovers 1996/97 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.58cm (22.8" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£80.50£115.00Sunderland A.F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - L
£69.30
£99.00
Sunderland A.F.C 1997/99 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£69.30£99.00Leeds United 1993/95 Home Shirt - XXL
£118.30
£169.00
Leeds United 1993/95 Home Shirt - XXL
Size - XXLRegular fit.63cm (24.8" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXC...
£118.30£169.00Borussia Monchengladbach 1994/95 Away Shirt - L
£104.30
£149.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1994/95 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£104.30£149.00Borussia Monchengladbach 1994/95 Home Shirt - XL
£111.30
£159.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1994/95 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.57cm (22.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCE...
£111.30£159.00Blackburn Rovers 1994/95 Shearer #9 Home Shirt & Shorts - Prem Winners Special Edition - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTGre...
£164.50£235.00Sampdoria 1999/00 Flachi #10 Away Shirt - XL
£122.50
£175.00
Sampdoria 1999/00 Flachi #10 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.60cm (23.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY...
£122.50£175.00Aston Villa 1993/95 Home Shirt - Coca-Cola Cup Winners - M
£76.30
£109.00
Aston Villa 1993/95 Home Shirt - Coca-Cola Cup Winners - M
Size - MRegular fit.51cm (20.1" ) x 65cm (25.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - GOODG...
£76.30£109.00
























.jpg)






































