- Home
- ADMIRAL
ADMIRAL
Portsmouth F.C 1997/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL65cm (25.6" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour and fabric...
£145.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2002/04 Home Shirt - XL
Size - XL67cm (26.4" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£149.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2002/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL57cm (22.4" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabirc feel. Bad...
£129.00Leeds United 2007/08 Away Shirt - M
Size - M50cm (19.7" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour and fabric feel...
£59.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C #12 2003/04 Away Shirt - L
Size - L60cm (23.6" ) x 69cm (27.2" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODGreat colour, badge and make...
£159.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2002/04 Home Shirt - L
Size - L63cm (24.8" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and b...
£149.00Southampton F.C 1991/93 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£245.00Barnsley Fc 1998/99 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL63cm (24.8" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour, fabric feel and ...
£145.00Leeds United 1992/93 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: pit to pit x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GOODPristine colour, fabric fee...
£99.00Bristol City F.C 2001/02 Training Shirt - XL
Size - XL59cm (23.2" ) x 70cm (27.6" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - EXCELLENTPristine colour...
£99.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
£101.50
£145.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL64cm (25.2" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colou...
£101.50£145.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
£115.50
£165.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.59cm (23.2" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELL...
£115.50£165.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - M
£83.30
£119.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - M
Size - MRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 74cm (29.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExce...
£83.30£119.00Leeds United 1992/93 Third Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Third Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.54cm (21.3" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£80.50£115.00Leeds United 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
£118.30
£169.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.51cm (20.1" ) x 76cm (29.9" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY GO...
£118.30£169.00Leeds United 1992/93 Away Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£80.50£115.00Leeds United 1992/93 Third Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Third Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.52cm (20.5" ) x 72cm (28.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£80.50£115.00Leeds United 1992/93 Away Shirt - L
£80.50
£115.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 75cm (29.5" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCELLE...
£80.50£115.00Club América 2022 Cuauhtemoc #10 Concord Ledgens - L
£31.50
£45.00
Club América 2022 Cuauhtemoc #10 Concord Ledgens - L
Size - LRegular fit.55cm (21.7" ) x 73cm (28.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - NWOTAs new.Sp...
£31.50£45.00Leeds United 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
£87.50
£125.00
Leeds United 1992/93 Home Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.56cm (22.0" ) x 77cm (30.3" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - VERY ...
£87.50£125.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
£83.30
£119.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XLRegular fit.62cm (24.4" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODGoo...
£83.30£119.00Leeds United 2005/06 Away Shirt - L
£34.30
£49.00
Leeds United 2005/06 Away Shirt - L
Size - LRegular fit.61cm (24.0" ) x 79cm (31.1" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem. Condition rating - EXCEL...
£34.30£49.00Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
£90.30
£129.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C 2003/04 Away Shirt - XL
Size - XL62cm (24.4" ) x 78cm (30.7" ) *Measured flat: narrowest point of the waist x top of collar to hem.Condition rating - VERY GOODExcellent colou...
£90.30£129.00






















